143
edits
(→Trivia) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|#2 - Wumbo/Klu/RDSP | |#2 - Wumbo/Klu/RDSP | ||
|- | |||
|24. | |||
|Dunces and Dragons | |||
|style='background:#bdfedb;color:black'|+14 | |||
|118 | |||
|6 | |||
|'''#1 - Pickle Man''' | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|Welcome to the Chum Bucket | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-2 | |||
|126 | |||
|6 | |||
|'''#1 - Trophy''' | |||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|Squid on Strike | |||
|style='background:#bdfedb;color:black'|+2 | |||
|128 | |||
|6 | |||
|'''#1 - jjs/Purple''' | |||
|- | |||
|21. | |||
|Just One Bite | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-9 | |||
|141 | |||
|8 | |||
|#3 - Pickle Man | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Frankendoodle | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-5 | |||
|145 | |||
|8 | |||
|#3 - NegiSpongie/CDCB | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|SB-129 | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-3 | |||
|147 | |||
|9 | |||
|'''#1 - WhoBob''' | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Krab Borg | |||
|style='background:#bdfedb;color:black'|+10 | |||
|150 | |||
|9 | |||
|#3 - BenPaz | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|Fear of a Krabby Patty | |||
|style='background:#bdfedb;color:black'|+14 | |||
|156 | |||
|8 | |||
|'''#1 - Steel Sponge''' | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|Krusty Towers | |||
|style='background:#bdfedb;color:black'|+3 | |||
|164 | |||
|9 | |||
|#3 - Clappy | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|Nasty Patty | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-5 | |||
|170 | |||
|10 | |||
|#4 - Meep/Trophy | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Pizza Delivery | |||
|style='background:#bdfedb;color:black'|+4 | |||
|174 | |||
|10 | |||
|#3 - CakeCup/Katniss | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Sailor Mouth | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|184 | |||
|9 | |||
|#2 - BenPaz | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|Shanghaied | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-6 | |||
|204 | |||
|10 | |||
|#2 - PatBack | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|Idiot Box | |||
|style='background:#bdfedb;color:black'|+6 | |||
|209 | |||
|12 | |||
|#3 - OWM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits