59
edits
4EverGreen (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| 60. || 28. || Back To The 1980's Part II: Burning Up! || 4EverGreen || July 19, 2022 | | 60. || 28. || Back To The 1980's Part II: Burning Up! || 4EverGreen || July 19, 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61. || 29. || Back To The 1980's Part III: | | 61. || 29. || Back To The 1980's Part III: I Saved John Lennon! || 4EverGreen || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62. || 30. || Back To The 1980's Part IV: | | 62. || 30. || Back To The 1980's Part IV: Miami Ice! || 4EverGreen || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63. || 31. || Back To The 1980's Part V: Come Together || 4EverGreen || TBA | | 63. || 31. || Back To The 1980's Part IV: Behind The Mayhem || 4EverGreen || TBA | ||
|- | |||
| 64. || 32. || Back To The 1980's Part V: Come Together || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Literature]] | [[Category:Literature]] |
edits